PROJECTS INCHARGE CONTACT US
DIstrict Office Construction Projects Shri Tani Loffa 9436040633
oduk88@gmail.com
Shri Ghandi Sakrisow 9436045593
Shri Tarh Tarak 9774926011
Shri Tamat Jonnom 9613851016
Shri Arina Manpong 9863204465
Shri Wanglong Rajkumar 9436046119
Office Modernization Projects Shri Atum Welly 9436288688
Shri Nyato Rigia 9436229893
Shri Bida Taku 9436223642
Projects For Setting up Library Shri Takam Sorang 9436040155
Shri Dugh Saha 9402777665
Shri Godak Rubi 9856274326
Shri Tapak Nguso Lendo 9436672003
E-Library Shri Vijay Sonam 9436041860
Shri Lishi Soan 9436630947
Miss Junty Singpo 8730967593
Smti Joy Deori 9436411459
Swatch Bharat Abhiyan Project Shri Gora Lotak 9862994320
Shri Jalley Sonam 9402798896
Shri Lokam Tasar 9774044647
Shri Kaling Doruk 7085688176
Shri Kange Moyong 8729990295
Namami Gange Project Shri K.G.Singpho 9862986238
Shri Ngurang Pinch 9862986238
Shri Banim Kri 8974391313
Shri Tamat Gamo 986258617
Shri Empi Meya 9436055281
Beti Bacha Beti Padhao Smti Dr.Nirmali Taba 9436041072
Smti Yapu Lishi Wahge 9436229217
Smti Bogum Jumi Teli 8729983409
Smti Osi Yosung 9436631901
National Membership Project Shri Techi Necha 9436059866
Shir Olen Rome 9862583624
Rashtriya Mahashampark Abhiyan Shri Nani Laji 9436041416
Vijay Sonam 9436041860
Shir Rongnai Maham 8974101636
Rashtriya Prashikshan Abhiyan Smti Kenyir Ringu 9436041416
Shri Dunguli Libang 9436239844
Shir Eri Tayu 9436835984